Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
6 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
8 Stan Wijkel VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
10 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
13 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
14 Koen Van Dijke
15 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
16 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
17 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
18 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
19 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
21 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
24 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
25 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
26 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
31 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
32 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Jordy Bouts
34 Olaf Remmerswaal
35 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
36 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
37 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
38 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
39 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
40 Robin Wendelen
41 Joaquim Boels
42 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
44 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
45 Stijn Neirynck WK Noord West Brabant
46 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
47 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock