Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
5 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
10 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
11 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
14 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
15 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
16 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
17 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
18 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
20 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
21 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
22 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
23 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
25 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
26 Bruce Deboot Tieltse Rennersclub
27 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
29 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
30 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
31 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
32 Cindy Bauwens
33 Ward Timmermans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Anja Geldhof
35 Tine Verdeyen
36 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
37 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
38 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
39 Ines De Causemaecker
40 Glenn Van De Kerckhove Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock