Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
8 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
10 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
13 Jordy Boutté
14 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
15 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
16 Jorden Bothuyne
17 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Michiel Stockman KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
19 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
20 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
21 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Anthony Debuy
23 Emiel Planckaert
24 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
25 Martijn Holvoet KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
26 Michiel Tytgat
27 Jasper Goeman K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
28 Jimmy Duquennoy
29 Gianni Baten
30 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Christopher Vandenbulcke
32 Arne Savelon Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
33 Dominick Wittouck Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
34 Lotar Bruyns VZW De Demerspurters
35 Iben Devos Tieltse Rennersclub
36 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
38 Bruce Deboot Tieltse Rennersclub

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock