Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
4 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
6 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
9 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
12 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
14 Pieter Ghyllebert
15 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
16 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
17 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
18 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
19 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
21 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
22 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
23 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
24 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
25 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
26 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
27 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
28 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Edwin De Wit
30 Lewis Rattray
31 Antonin Marecaille
32 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Alexander Revell

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock