Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
5 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
7 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
12 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Daan Hoeyberghs Enertherm - BKCP
14 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
15 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
17 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
18 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Bart De Vocht
20 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
21 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
22 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
23 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
24 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Braam Merlier Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
26 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
28 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
29 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
30 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
31 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
32 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
33 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
34 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock