Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
10 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
11 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
12 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
13 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
14 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
15 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
16 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Massimo Vanderaerden DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
18 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
20 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
21 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
22 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
23 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
24 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
26 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
30 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
31 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
32 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
34 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
35 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
36 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
38 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
39 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
40 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
41 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
42 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
43 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
44 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
45 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
46 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
47 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
48 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
49 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
50 Jory Degheldere
51 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
52 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
53 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
54 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
55 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
56 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
57 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
58 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
59 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
60 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
61 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
62 Robin Bleus
63 Koen Willems Team CATA bikes bianchi
64 Romain Bievelez
65 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
66 Gilles Billen
67 Nicolas Paquot
68 Willem Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
69 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
70 Yente Nijs

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock