Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wim Jacobs
2 Tom Van Den Bosch Palmans-Cras
3 Arne Daelmans Klaipeda
4 Bjorn Traen
5 Sten Raeymakers
6 Tom De Kort
7 Eddy Van Bouwel
8 Geert Van Crombruggen
9 Thomas Vernaeckt Asfra Racing Team
10 Davy De Scheemaeker
11 Sven Verboven Wielerclub Galmaarden Sportief
12 Matthias Onghena VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
13 Kenneth Verdickt
14 Stijn Penne
15 Steve Gruwier
16 Nick Sels
17 Bert De Wispelaere
18 Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team
19 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht - Betekom
20 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
21 Nicky David
22 Birger Donie
23 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
24 Rob Van Der Velde
25 Gerald Uyttersprot
26 Bart Wouters WSC Hand in hand Baal
27 Nick De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
28 Patrick De Laat
29 Mark Leg
30 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
31 Steven Sluyts
32 Kim Goethals Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
33 Ferdi Gerritse DE Betauwers
34 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht - Betekom
35 Stefan Nerinckx
36 Hans Van Den Bogaert Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurtes Boom
37 Jochem Danckaers
38 Kjell Van Driessche
39 Arnaud Van Leest
40 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
41 Jeroen Thielemans
42 Alex Atkins
43 Jordan Marquet
44 Kristof Scheirs
45 Mike Thielemans
46 Steven De Caluwe
47 Mark Cotton
48 Tom Lambrechts WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
49 Jan Arnouts AVB USspa
50 Kevin Van Roey K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
51 Ken Hiels
52 David Laenen
53 Bart Hermans Kon. Balen BC VZW
54 Stig Geerts
55 Pieter Reekmans
56 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
57 Nivard Van Acker
58 Kevin Bossaerts

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock