Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
3 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
7 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
8 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
9 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
10 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
12 Jordy Boutté
13 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
14 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
16 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
17 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
18 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
19 Emiel Planckaert
20 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
21 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Michiel Stockman KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
23 Bruce Deboot Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Jorden Bothuyne
25 Jordy Bouts
26 Robin Bleus
27 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
28 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
29 Jolien Verschueren Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
30 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
31 Jorgen Decoster CT Covemaecker - Balans
32 Abram Stockman KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
33 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
34 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
35 Jasper Goeman K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
36 Bryan Lievens
37 Cindy Bauwens
38 Romain Bievelez
39 Arne Savelon Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
40 Ayako Toyooka
41 Seppe Vangheluwe Tieltse Rennersclub
42 Wiebren Plovie
43 Seppe Jespers De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
44 Robbe Deprez KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
45 Martijn Holvoet KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
46 Dean Goessens KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
47 Lotar Bruyns VZW De Demerspurters
48 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
49 Jordy Vanmeenen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
50 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
51 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
52 Tine Verdeyen
53 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
54 Bern Himpe
55 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
56 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
57 Inge Joos

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock