Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Marco Aurelio Fontana
4 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
8 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
9 Marcel Wildhaber
10 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
11 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti
12 Martin Bina CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
13 Simon Zahner
14 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
15 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Aurelien Duval
17 Matthieu Boulo
18 Elia Silvestri
19 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
21 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
22 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
23 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
25 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
26 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
28 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
29 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Mirko Tabacchi
31 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
32 Martin Haring
33 Marco Ponta
34 Stefano Capponi
35 Petr Dlask Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
36 Christian Helmig
37 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
38 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
39 Fabio Ursi
40 Thomas Paccagnella
41 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
42 Martin Loo
43 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
44 Lukas Winterberg
45 Adrien Pascal
46 Robert Glajza
47 David Andrew Quist

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock