Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Logan Owen
3 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
6 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Stan Wijkel VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
10 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Raphael Gay
12 Richard Jansen
13 Sébastien Havot
14 Mathieu Morichon
15 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
16 Valentin Ortillon
17 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
18 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
19 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
20 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
22 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
23 Aurélien Philibert
24 Maxime Derouint
25 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Nathaniel Morse
27 Maxx Chance
28 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
29 Massimo Vanderaerden DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
30 Stephen Bassett
31 Remigiusz Gil
32 Jake Womersley
33 David Lombardo
34 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
35 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
36 Peter Goguen
37 Victor Tournieroux
38 Yan Gras
39 Piero Ochoa
40 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
41 Ian Mcpherson
42 Elie Gesbert
43 Arthur Pennetier
44 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
45 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
46 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
47 Sébastien Havot
48 Teddy Rascle
49 Spencer Downing
50 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
51 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
52 Léo Dulin
53 Josey Weik
54 John Francisco
55 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
56 Damien Touzé
57 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
58 Anthony Kuentz
59 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
60 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
61 Jory Degheldere
62 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
63 Rafaël Spier
64 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
65 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
66 Florian Richeux
67 Jules Roueil
68 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
69 Dieter Fleurackers K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
70 Gilles Verbist VZW De Demerspurters

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock