Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
5 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
7 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
10 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
12 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
13 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
14 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
15 Quentin Jauregui Enertherm - BKCP
16 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
17 Fabien Doubey
18 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
19 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
20 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
21 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
22 Vojtech Nipl
23 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Daan Hoeyberghs Enertherm - BKCP
25 Kenneth Hansen
26 Tim Ariesen
27 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
28 Pjotr Van Beek
29 Matej Lasak
30 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
31 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Andrew Dillman
33 Floris De Tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
34 Bastien Duculty
35 Yannick Mayer
36 Tobin Ortenblad
37 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
38 Irwin Gras
39 Toon Wouters Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
40 Marvin Audoire
41 Skyler Trujillo
42 Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
43 Joshua Johnson
44 Vincent Louiche
45 Emmanuel Goguen
46 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
47 Julian Alaphilippe
48 Kees Van Noppen
49 Laudelino Lammens
50 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
51 Daniel Gerow
52 Frank Jansen
53 Baptiste Flegeo
54 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
55 Hugo Robinson
56 Koen Weijers
57 Nick Van Huffelen
58 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock