Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 David Menut
9 Julian Alaphilippe
10 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
11 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
12 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
14 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
16 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
17 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Quentin Jauregui Enertherm - BKCP
19 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
20 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
21 Clément Venturini
22 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
23 Matej Lasak
24 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
25 Michael Schweizer
26 Luca Braidot
27 Yannick Eckmann
28 Vojtech Nipl
29 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
30 Yannick Mayer
31 Jonathan Lastra Martinez
32 Toni Bretschneider
33 Luke Gray
34 Fabien Doubey
35 Bryan Falaschi
36 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
37 Andrew Dillman
38 Ondrej Glajza
39 Kevin Suarez Fernandez
40 Kenneth Hansen
41 Joshua Johnson
42 Skyler Trujillo
43 Felix Drumm
44 Yannick Gruner
45 Tobin Ortenblad
46 Jack Clarkson
47 Manny Goguen
48 Nikolaj Ruud Ostergaard

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock