Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
4 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
6 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
10 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
13 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
14 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
15 Simon Zahner
16 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Christoph Pfingsten
18 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
19 Matthieu Boulo
20 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti
22 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet
23 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
24 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
25 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
26 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
27 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
28 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
29 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
30 Martin Haring
31 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
32 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
33 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
34 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
35 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
36 Justin Lindine
37 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
38 Aaron Schooler
39 Ole Quast
40 Jeremy Durrin
41 Robert Glajza
42 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
43 Lewis Rattray
44 Adrien Pascal
45 Mark Mcconnell
46 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
47 Alexander Revell
48 David Andrew Quist

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock