Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
3 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
6 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
7 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
8 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Garrett Gerchar
10 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
11 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
12 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Ian Mcpherson
14 Nicholas Torraca
15 Josey Weik
16 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
17 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
18 David Lombardo
19 Jordy Bouts
20 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
22 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
23 Kenneth Van Der Bracht VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
24 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
25 Arne De Priester
26 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
27 Stijn Neirynck WK Noord West Brabant
28 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
29 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
30 Tjendo De Baere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
31 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
32 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
33 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
34 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
35 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
36 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock