Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
2 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
3 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
4 Hans Becking Cube-Nutswerk Team
5 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
6 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
8 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
10 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
13 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
16 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
17 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
18 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
20 Quincy Vens Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
21 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
22 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
23 Niels Wytinck
24 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Antonin Marecaille
26 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
27 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
28 Bert Luca
29 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
30 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
31 Kenneth Bultynck
32 Laudelino Lammens
33 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Jens Wallays Jonge Renners Roeselare
35 Joris Debacquer
36 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
37 Daniel Gerow
38 Dries De Vos KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
39 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
40 Robin Sinnaeve WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
41 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
42 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
43 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
44 Dries Cauwelier Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
45 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock