Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:00:05
2 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:00:05
3 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:00:06
4 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 1:00:06
5 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 1:00:37
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:01:00
7 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1:01:09
8 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:01:09
9 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:47
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:51
11 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1:02:14
12 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 1:02:17
13 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL 1:02:31
14 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:02:44
15 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:03:02
16 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:03:21
17 Aurelien Duval 1:03:41
18 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels 1:03:48
19 Stef Boden Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:03:50
20 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1:03:58
21 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:04:01
22 Matthieu Boulo 1:04:09
23 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team 1:04:20
24 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:04:25
25 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team 1:05:38
26 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:05:49
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:06:39
28 Pieter Ghyllebert 1:07:32
29 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:07:38
30 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 1:07:54
31 Jeremy Durrin

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock