Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
3 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
5 Stan Wijkel VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
8 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Richard Jansen
11 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
12 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
15 Valentin Ortillon
16 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
17 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
19 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
20 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
24 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
25 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
26 Gosse Van Der Meer
27 Lehvi Braam
28 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
29 Rob Van Broekhoven Enertherm - BKCP
30 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
31 Lucas Wollenhaupt
32 Luc Turchi
33 Ian Mcpherson
34 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
36 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
37 Spencer Downing
38 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
40 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
41 Jordi De Greef Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
42 Magnus Skjoth
43 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
45 Joe Wirtz
46 Wesley Van Steen Het Snelle Wiel
47 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
48 Pieter Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock