Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
5 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Aurelien Duval
12 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Lars Boom Rabobank Cycling Team
14 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
15 Julian Alaphilippe
16 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
17 Julien Pion
18 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
19 Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
20 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
21 Sven Beelen Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
22 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
23 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
24 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
26 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
27 Kenneth Hansen
28 Pieter Van Speybrouck
29 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
30 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
31 Aaron Schooler
32 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
33 Vincent Louiche
34 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
35 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
36 Edwin De Wit
37 Lewis Rattray
38 Alexander Revell
39 Mark Mcconnell
40 Gareth Whittall

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock