Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
4 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
9 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
12 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
13 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
14 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Aurelien Duval
17 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
18 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
20 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
21 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
22 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
24 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
26 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
27 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
28 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
29 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
31 Bart De Vocht
32 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
33 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
34 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
35 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
36 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
37 Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
38 Pieter Ghyllebert
39 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
40 Aaron Schooler
41 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
42 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
43 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
44 Alexander Revell

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock