Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
2 Julien Taramarcaz
3 Thijs Van Amerongen
4 Wim Leemans
5 Bart Verschueren Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
6 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb ProJob
7 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
8 Maxim Debusschere Sunweb ProJob
9 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
10 Joeri Adams
11 Hans Becking
12 Kevin Cant AVB USspa
13 Ramon Sinkeldam
14 Thomas Vernaeckt Asfra Racing Team
15 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Gianni Denolf Palmans-Cras
17 Mitchell Huenders
18 Dimitri Stevens C.T.- DJ.Matic - Kortrijk
19 René Lang
20 Jerry Kallenfels EasyPay
21 Philipp Walsleben
22 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
23 Sven Verboven Wielerclub Galmaarden Sportief
24 Ivar Hartogs Jan van Arkel Noordeloos
25 Kenneth Verdickt
26 Twan Van Den Brand
27 Polonais Janiszewski
28 Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team
29 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
30 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
31 Kristof Cop AVB USspa
32 Davy Depaepe C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
33 Harm Vandekerckhove Asfra Racing Team
34 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
35 Dries Dewit Scott USA Cycling Team
36 Dennis Verhoeven AVB USspa
37 Nick De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
38 Bart Hermans Kon. Balen BC VZW
39 Tom Last
40 Stijn Van Driessche
41 Julian Van Dijk
42 Stephan Muller
43 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
44 Christopher Janssens
45 Konrad Jasik
46 Tom Lambrechts WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
47 Mathias Holvoet Daikin Cycling Team Liedekerke VZW
48 Matthieu Holvoet
49 Rob Van Der Velde

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock