Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
3 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
5 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
6 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
7 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
8 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
9 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
10 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
12 Valentijn Van De Velde Cyclingteam The Bananas
13 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
15 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
16 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
18 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
19 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
20 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
21 Kenneth Bultynck
22 Stijn Joseph Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
23 Joris Debacquer
24 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
25 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Antonin Marecaille
28 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Tim Alleman MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
30 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
32 Dries Cauwelier Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
33 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock