Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
4 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
5 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Aurelien Duval
7 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
8 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
9 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
10 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
13 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
14 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
17 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
18 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
19 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
20 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
21 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
25 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
26 Bart De Vocht
27 Floris De Tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
28 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
30 Stef Boden Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
31 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
33 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
34 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
35 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
36 Joe Fox
37 János Panyi
38 Joe Atkins
39 Hugo Daniel Barbosa Sousa Ferreira

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock