Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Simon Zahner
2 Christoph Pfingsten
3 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
4 Vojtech Nipl
5 Kenneth Hansen
6 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
7 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Andreas Moser
9 Ole Quast
10 Michael Schweizer
11 Yannick Mayer
12 Fabien Liehard
13 Radek Polnicky
14 Jannick Geisler
15 Pieter Ghyllebert
16 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK
17 David Kasek CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
18 Christian Helmig
19 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
20 Daniel Geismayr
21 Jan Nesvadba Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
22 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
23 Milan Barenyi
24 Sascha Wagner
25 Marcus Kaufmann
26 Markus Schulte-Luenzum
27 Yannick Gruner
28 Sebastian Hannöver
29 Toni Bretschneider
30 Severin Schweisguth
31 Christian Pfäffle
32 Johannes Sickmueller
33 Max Walsleben
34 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
35 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
36 Sebastian Bergmann
37 Matthias Bettinger
38 Enno Quast
39 Max Lindenau
40 Julian Lehmann
41 Steffen Müller
42 David Bertram
43 Christoph Ambroziak
44 Christian Mager
45 Marc Odrosek
46 Jakob Britz
47 Marvin Schmidt
48 Riha Vladi
49 Rick Ampler
50 Lars Harwich
51 Jannik Simon
52 Uwe-Peter Gross
53 Roman Sedlmeier
54 Jan-David Manntz
55 Jan Dieteren
56 Jacob Roithmeier
57 Phil Herbst
58 Felix Drumm
59 Nikolaj Ruud Ostergaard
60 Benjamin Braut
61 Marc Mertens
62 Patrick Lichan
63 Mirko Volk
64 Pierre Happel
65 Michael Rademacher
66 Atse Ten Brinke
67 Michael Henkel
68 Dominik Müllendorff

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock