Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
3 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
5 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Aurelien Duval
12 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
13 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
14 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Martin Bina CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
16 Simon Zahner
17 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
19 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
20 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti
21 Matthieu Boulo
22 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
24 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
25 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
27 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
28 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
31 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
32 Christoph Pfingsten
33 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
34 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
35 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
36 Kenneth Hansen
37 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
38 Magnus Darvell
39 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
40 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
41 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
42 Romain Lejeune
43 Christian Helmig
44 Yannick Mayer
45 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
46 Ludwig Söderquist
47 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
48 Arvid Olsen Emil
49 Alexander Revell
50 Lewis Rattray
51 David Andrew Quist

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock