Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
3 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
4 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
5 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
7 Daan Hoeyberghs Enertherm - BKCP
8 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
10 Sven Beelen Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
11 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
12 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
13 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
14 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
15 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
16 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
17 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
19 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
20 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
22 Edwin De Wit
23 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
24 Yannick Mayer
25 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
28 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
30 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
31 Miguel Goossens
32 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
33 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
34 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
35 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
37 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
39 Michael Simons
40 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock