Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
5 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
7 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
9 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
10 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
13 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
15 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
16 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
17 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
18 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
19 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
20 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
21 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
22 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
23 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
25 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
28 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Julien Van Den Brande Avia Cycling Team
31 Thomas Leynen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
33 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Pieter Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock