Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
4 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
9 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
11 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
13 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
14 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
17 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
19 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
20 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels
21 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
22 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
23 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
24 Christoph Pfingsten
25 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
26 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
28 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
31 Matthieu Boulo
32 Jordy Luisman
33 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
34 Tim Rieckmann
35 Bart Barkhuis
36 Paul Timmer
37 Sébastian Sattler
38 Paul Heij

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock