Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
5 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
6 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
10 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
11 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
12 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
15 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
16 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
18 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
20 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
21 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
22 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
23 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
24 Jordi De Greef Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Jasper Goeman K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
26 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
27 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
28 Arne De Priester
29 Jorden Bothuyne
30 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
31 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
32 Stef Teirlinck Asfra Racing Team
33 Glenn Van De Kerckhove Asfra Racing Team
34 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
35 Anja Geldhof
36 Stephanie De Croock Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
37 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
38 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
39 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
40 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock