Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
8 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 David Menut
12 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
13 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
14 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
15 Quentin Jauregui Enertherm - BKCP
16 Clément Venturini
17 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
18 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
19 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Vojtech Nipl
21 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
22 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
23 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
24 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
25 Julian Alaphilippe
26 Kenneth Hansen
27 Michael Schweizer
28 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
29 Matej Lasak
30 Floris De Tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
31 Severin Saegesser
32 Jonathan Lastra Martinez
33 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
34 Yannick Mayer
35 Fabien Liehard
36 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
37 Dario Stauble
38 Scott Thiltges
39 Kevin Suarez Fernandez
40 Luke Gray
41 Hugo Robinson
42 Yannick Gruner
43 Ludwig Söderquist
44 Adam Martin
45 Lex Reichling
46 Johannes Siemermann
47 Enno Quast
48 Steven James
49 Arvid Olsen Emil
50 Ben Sumner
51 János Panyi

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock