Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
4 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
6 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
9 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
10 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
13 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
15 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Marcel Wildhaber
17 Simon Zahner
18 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti
20 Martin Bina CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
21 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
24 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
25 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Matthieu Boulo
28 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
29 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
30 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
31 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
32 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
33 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
34 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet
35 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
36 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
37 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK
38 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
39 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
40 Christoph Pfingsten
41 Magnus Darvell
42 Christian Helmig
43 Gusty Bausch
44 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
45 Lewis Rattray
46 Alexander Revell
47 Angus Edmond

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock