Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
4 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
6 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
10 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
12 Richard Jansen
13 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
14 Álvaro Carral Fernandez
15 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
16 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
17 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
18 Eneko Corrales Elosegui
19 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
20 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
21 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
22 Koen Van Dijke
23 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
24 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
25 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
26 Gotzon Martin Sanz
27 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
28 Michal Paluta Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
29 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
30 Lehvi Braam
31 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
32 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
33 Aritz Hernandez Fernandez
34 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
35 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
36 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
37 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
38 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
39 Jorden Bothuyne
40 Jarno Dedier VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
41 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
42 Danny Fox
43 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
44 Laurens Roels Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
45 Glenn Van De Kerckhove Asfra Racing Team
46 Dimitrov Preslav
47 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
48 Bjorn Bostyn Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock