Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
3 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
5 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
6 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
8 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
9 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
10 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
11 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
12 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
13 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
14 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
15 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
16 Valentijn Van De Velde Cyclingteam The Bananas
17 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
18 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
19 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
20 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
21 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
23 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
25 Joris Debacquer
26 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
28 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
29 Laudelino Lammens
30 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
31 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
32 David Desmecht
33 Sam Moerman
34 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
35 Jeffrey Van Mieghem
36 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock