Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 54:49
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 55:03
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 55:19
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 55:25
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 55:27
6 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 55:29
7 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 55:38
8 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 55:41
9 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 56:03
10 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 56:10
11 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 56:14
12 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 56:24
13 Aurelien Duval 56:24
14 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 56:38
15 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 56:40
16 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 56:42
17 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 56:45
18 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 57:03
19 Simon Zahner 57:15
20 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 57:46
21 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL 57:48
22 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels 57:48
23 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team 57:55
24 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 58:05
25 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 58:14
26 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 58:14
27 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 58:33
28 Matthieu Boulo 58:44
29 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 59:18
30 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team 1:00:48

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock