Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Bjorn Traen
2 Pedro Baelen
3 Rudi Van De Sompel
4 Nico Clarysse
5 Kay Van Den Brande
6 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
7 Bert De Wispelaere
8 Kris Lapere
9 Sten Raeymakers
10 Toon Devenyns
11 Sven Verboven Wielerclub Galmaarden Sportief
12 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb ProJob
13 Nicky David
14 Dimitri Stevens C.T.- DJ.Matic - Kortrijk
15 Brecht Lippens Asfra Racing Team
16 Frederik Herpol
17 Matthias Onghena VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
18 Davy Depaepe C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
19 Steven De Caluwe
20 Gianni Denolf Palmans-Cras
21 Wim Maes
22 Dennis Verhoeven AVB USspa
23 Gerald Uyttersprot
24 Laurens De Vreese Wielersportvereniging Artevelde VZW - Gent
25 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
26 Steve Gruwier
27 Jo Naert
28 Kristof Boelens
29 Koen Boelens VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
30 Steven Lapere
31 Ward Demets
32 Robby De Baene
33 Kim Goethals Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
34 Kevin Van Roey K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
35 Tom Pynaert
36 Davy Traen VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
37 Elmer Walraedt Asfra Racing Team
38 Thomas Demets Asfra Racing Team
39 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
40 Michael De Meyer VC De Zilverbergvrienden Rumbeke
41 Laurent Moulin Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz
42 Jonathan Bruyninckx Wimi Gaems - St. Martinus CT - Kerksken
43 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
44 Dries Cauwelier
45 Gregory Vergeylen Rijschool AH - Gentse VS

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock