Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
5 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
13 Richard Jansen
14 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
15 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
16 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
17 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
19 Lehvi Braam
20 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
22 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
23 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
24 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
25 Fabio Jakobsen
26 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
27 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
28 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
29 Mats Lammertink
30 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
31 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
32 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
33 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
35 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
36 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
37 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
38 Jacob Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
39 Guillaume Mouchard
40 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
41 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
42 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
44 Richard Valentin
45 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
46 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
47 Gianni Staljanssens
48 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
49 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
50 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock