Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
4 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
10 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
14 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
15 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
16 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Karel Hnik Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
19 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
20 Quentin Jauregui Enertherm - BKCP
21 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
22 Floris De Tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
23 Kenneth Hansen
24 Daan Hoeyberghs Enertherm - BKCP
25 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
26 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
27 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
28 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
30 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
31 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Vincent Louiche
33 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
34 Ruben Scheire
35 Luke Gray
36 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
37 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
38 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
39 Valentijn Van De Velde Cyclingteam The Bananas
40 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
41 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
42 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
43 Koen Heirman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
44 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
45 Sam Moerman
46 János Panyi

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock