Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
4 Richard Jansen
5 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
9 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
11 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
12 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
13 Michal Paluta Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
17 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
18 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
19 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
20 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Lehvi Braam
22 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
24 Mats Lammertink
25 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
26 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
27 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
28 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
30 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
31 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Fabio Jakobsen
33 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
34 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
36 Mitchel Vrielink
37 Jordy Bouts
38 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
39 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Joaquim Boels
41 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
42 Willem Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock