Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 1:00:31
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:00:45
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:01:35
4 Aurelien Duval 1:01:46
5 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:53
6 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:56
7 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1:02:00
8 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1:02:02
9 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1:02:20
10 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:02:41
11 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:02:58
12 Simon Zahner 1:03:52
13 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:04:10
14 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:04:18
15 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:04:25
16 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:04:29
17 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:04:30
18 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 1:04:30
19 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:04:40
20 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti 1:05:07
21 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 1:05:47
22 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:06:02
23 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 1:06:06
24 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:06:23
25 Christoph Pfingsten 1:06:44
26 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW 1:06:53
27 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 1:07:08
28 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team 1:07:24
29 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team 1:08:05
30 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:09:08
31 Yu Takenouchi 2 ronden
32 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 2 ronden
33 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 3 ronden
34 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 3 ronden
35 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 3 ronden
36 Alexander Revell 4 ronden

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock