Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
2 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
3 Yu Takenouchi
4 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
5 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
6 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
7 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
8 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
9 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
10 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
12 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
13 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
14 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
15 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
16 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
18 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Laudelino Lammens
20 Alexander Revell
21 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
22 Joris Debacquer
23 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
24 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
25 Jonas Goeman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
26 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
27 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
28 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
29 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
30 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Sam Moerman
32 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
33 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
34 Kyle Kiser
35 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock