Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:52:28
2 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:52:44
3 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:52:45
4 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 0:52:45
5 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:52:46
6 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:52:47
7 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:52:48
8 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:52:48
9 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:53:11
10 Vojtech Nipl 0:53:22
11 Julian Alaphilippe 0:53:25
12 Karel Hnik Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 0:53:26
13 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 0:53:32
14 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 0:53:34
15 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:53:39
16 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 0:53:39
17 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:53:39
18 Luca Braidot 0:54:16
19 Severin Saegesser 0:54:27
20 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:54:29
21 Jan Nesvadba Madeta - Fitness / Specialized 0:54:29
22 Radek Polnicky 0:54:31
23 Jonas Pedersen 0:54:32
24 Matej Lasak 0:54:46
25 Clément Venturini 0:54:48
26 Fabien Doubey 0:54:57
27 Lars Forster 0:55:02
28 Yannick Eckmann 0:55:10
29 Michael Schweizer 0:55:10
30 Jonathan Lastra Martinez 0:55:21
31 Loic Doubey 0:55:33
32 Fabien Liehard 0:55:38
33 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur 0:55:39
34 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 0:56:17
35 Luke Gray 0:56:35
36 Ondrej Glajza 0:56:56
37 Toni Bretschneider 0:57:06
38 Dario Stauble 0:58:15
39 Cody Kaiser 0:58:42
40 Lubos Malovec 0:59:01
41 Felix Drumm
42 Max Lindenau
43 Marek Michalec

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock