Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
2 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
3 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
6 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
8 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
11 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
13 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
15 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
16 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
18 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
20 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
21 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
24 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Joris Debacquer
26 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
28 Gerdy Ververken
29 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Daan De Jonge
31 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
33 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
34 Jelmer De Ryck
35 Martijn Lambrecht WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Sam Moerman
37 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock