Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
9 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
10 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
11 Karel Hnik Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
12 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
14 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
17 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
19 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
20 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
21 Daan Hoeyberghs Enertherm - BKCP
22 Jonathan Lastra
23 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
24 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
25 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
27 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
28 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
29 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
30 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Laudelino Lammens
32 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
34 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
35 Dries De Vos KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock