Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
2 Sven Beelen Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
3 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
4 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
5 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
6 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
7 Davy Huygens Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
8 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
9 Braam Merlier Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
10 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
13 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
15 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
16 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
17 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
18 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
19 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
20 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
21 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
23 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
24 Joris Debacquer
25 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
26 Jonas Goeman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
27 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
29 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
31 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Germer Cardon
33 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
34 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
35 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
36 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
37 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
38 David Worth

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock