Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
6 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
8 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
10 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
12 Richard Jansen
13 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Stan Wijkel VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
16 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
17 Sébastien Havot
18 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Koen Van Dijke
20 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
21 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
22 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
24 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
26 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
27 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
28 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
29 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
31 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
32 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
33 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
34 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
35 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
36 Harry Franklin
37 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
38 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
39 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
40 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
41 Fabio Jakobsen
42 Valentin Ortillion
43 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
44 Richard Valentin
45 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
46 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
47 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
48 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
49 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
50 Guido De Neve ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
51 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
52 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
53 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
54 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
55 Marvin Bakx
56 Stef Teirlinck Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock