Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
7 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
11 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
12 Quentin Jauregui Enertherm - BKCP
13 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
15 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
16 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
17 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
18 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
19 Karel Hnik Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
20 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
23 Kenneth Hansen
24 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
25 Braam Merlier Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
26 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
27 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
28 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
29 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
30 Luke Gray
31 Tim Ariesen
32 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
33 Pjotr Van Beek
34 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
35 Laudelino Lammens
36 Yannick Mayer
37 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
38 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
39 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
40 Dimitri Corriette
41 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
42 Andrew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles
43 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
44 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
45 Nicky Gieskens
46 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
47 Martijn Lambrecht WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
48 Dries De Vos KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock