Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
10 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
11 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
13 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
14 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
16 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
18 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
20 Aurelien Duval
21 Matthieu Boulo
22 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
25 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti
26 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
27 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
28 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
31 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
32 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
33 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
34 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
35 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
36 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
37 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
38 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
39 Christoph Pfingsten
40 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels
41 Alexander Revell

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock