Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Nicolas Bazin
2 Maxim Debusschere Sunweb ProJob
3 Stijn Penne
4 Pedro Baelen
5 Rudi Van De Sompel
6 Nico Clarysse
7 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb ProJob
8 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
9 David Meys
10 Thomas Vernaeckt Asfra Racing Team
11 Bjorn Traen
12 Bjorn Rondelez
13 Kris Lapere
14 Bert De Wispelaere
15 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
16 Kay Van Den Brande
17 Kevin Cant AVB USspa
18 Gusty Bausch
19 Wim Maes
20 Dries Dewit Scott USA Cycling Team
21 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
22 Steven De Caluwe
23 Toon Devenyns
24 Dimitri Stevens C.T.- DJ.Matic - Kortrijk
25 Brecht Lippens Asfra Racing Team
26 Steve Gruwier
27 Hans Van Den Bogaert Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurtes Boom
28 Frederik Herpol
29 Birger Donie
30 Sten Raeymakers
31 Kristof Boelens
32 Koen Boelens VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
33 Ward Demets
34 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Jo Naert
36 Robby De Baene
37 Harm Vandekerckhove Asfra Racing Team
38 Stefan Nerinckx
39 Steven Lapere
40 Laurens De Vreese Wielersportvereniging Artevelde VZW - Gent
41 Roman Sedlmeier
42 Gert De Vos
43 Pedro Sabo
44 Kim Goethals Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
45 Bart Thielemans
46 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
47 Laurent Moulin Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz
48 Johan Myngheer
49 Davy Traen VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
50 Elmer Walraedt Asfra Racing Team
51 Stephen Dessaint
52 Brendy Decabooter
53 Erik Myngheer

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock