Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
3 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
8 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
12 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
13 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
14 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
16 Daan Hoeyberghs Enertherm - BKCP
17 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
18 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
19 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
21 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Jonathan Lastra
23 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
25 Braam Merlier Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
26 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
27 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
28 Luke Gray
29 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
30 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
31 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
33 Pjotr Van Beek
34 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
35 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
36 Julian Lehmann
37 Yannick Mayer
38 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
39 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock