Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
2 Ryan Trebon
3 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
4 Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
5 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
6 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
7 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
8 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
9 Brian Matter
10 Jesse Anthony
11 Dylan Mcnicholas
12 Tristan Schouten
13 Christopher Jones Team Rapha-Focus
14 Yannick Eckmann
15 Dan Timmerman
16 Evan McNeely
17 Anthony Clark
18 Bradley White
19 Travis Livermon
20 Justin Lindine
21 Jeremy Durrin
22 Barry Wicks
23 Craig Richey
24 Christian Favata
25 Manny Goguen
26 Daniel Chabanov
27 Nicholas Keough
28 Adam Myerson
29 Eric Tonkin
30 Jeffrey Bahnson
31 Thomas Sampson
32 Andrew L'esperance
33 Joël Desgreniers
34 Mike Garrigan
35 Sheldon Miller
36 Adam St Germain
37 Marc-Andre Daigle
38 Michael Broderick
39 Chase Dickens
40 Jesse Keough Champion Systems P/B Keough Cyclocross USA
41 Troy Wells
42 Garrett Mcleod
43 Joshua Thornton
44 Jonathan Schottler
45 Synjen Marrocco
46 Joachim Parbo
47 Luke Demoe
48 Mark Mccormack
49 Patrick Chartrand
50 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge
51 Benjamin Padilla
52 Felix Wilberg
53 Sylvain Jean
54 Jonathan Hamblen
55 Geoffrey Bouchard
56 John Herrick
57 Evan Huff
58 John Burns
59 Charles Schubert
60 Maksym Shepitko
61 Jeffrey Elie
62 Matteo Dal-Cin
63 Johannes Huseby
64 Thierry Laliberté
65 Alex Cox
66 Pierre-Olivier Boily
67 Colin Reuter
68 Adam Sullivan
69 Ian Schon
70 Donny Green
71 Timothy Durrin
72 Cary Fridrich
73 Evan Murphy
74 Noah Tautfest
75 Eric Lundgren
76 Matthew Green
77 Kiernan Orange
78 Donald Snoop
79 Andrew Lysaght
80 Michael Garrett
81 Michael Wissell
82 Gordon Daniell
83 Alex Grabau

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock