Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
4 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
6 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
8 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
10 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
11 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
12 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
13 Fabio Jakobsen
14 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
15 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
16 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
18 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
19 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
21 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
22 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
23 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
25 Jeroen Vegter
26 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
27 Massimo Vanderaerden DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
28 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
29 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
30 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
31 Sjoerd Van Der Stelt
32 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
33 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
34 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
36 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
38 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
39 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
41 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
42 Kelvin Deboudt Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
43 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
44 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
45 Wesley Van Steen Het Snelle Wiel
46 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
47 Jordy Bouts
48 Ellen Van Loy Melbotech Cycling Team
49 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
50 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
51 Stijn Neirynck WK Noord West Brabant
52 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
53 Tommie Bone Het Snelle Wiel
54 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
55 Hilde Quintens Melbotech Cycling Team
56 Lana Verberne RTC Buitenlust
57 Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
58 Thibault Copine
59 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
60 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
61 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
62 Lene Vrijsen
63 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
64 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
65 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
66 Tine Verdeyen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock